Vick Rodrigues Lisbona Trans 00351933121897
Rayssa Rios Chartres Trans 0033758849251
Nicole Nogueira Dublino Trans 0034654105125
Lorena Class Wiesbaden Trans 004915143680467
Isabella Dumond Reggio Emilia Trans 3465245916
Anamaria Panama Trans 0050763077141
Leticia Cortez Stoccarda Trans 004915224433445












