Lea Kawasaki Poznan Trav 3272368913
Alexia Ribiero Stoccarda Trav 004917627088479
Soraya Sucesso Xxl Ivrea Trav 3805920896
Anita Ganzarolli Xxl Londra Trav 00447414575044
Yana Londra Trav 00447532663483
Dafinny Doll Verona Trav 3926647645
Valentina Milano Trav 3926113664












