Bianca Visconti Bologna Girl 3780044426
Nikol New Bremerhaven Girl 004915219280314
Isabella Latina Waiblingen Girl 004915207758149
Kate Bush Arezzo Girl 3295887340
Valerya Ludwigsburg Girl 004915163551617
Rose Franz Reggio Calabria Girl 3382062748
Erica Exclusive Siena Girl 3273046905












