Sasha Class Londra Trav 00447709753513
Giovanna Cavalcanti San Paolo Trans 005513981441178
Talissa Castro Conegliano Trans 3276359233
Bia Ribeiro Prato Trans 3512986535
Thalia Brasiliana Berlino Trans 3520452693
Surya Gouveia Bologna Trans 3511853696
Kim Zuluaga Malta Trans 0035699124073












