Giselle Sakai Curitiba Trans 00554197484988
Daniela Top Model Augusta Trans 004915203883404
Charlott Luneburgo Trans 004915147865614
Lady Platinum Vienna Trans 00436643725260
Miss Bianca Reis Bergamo Trans 3516162727
Alexya Santos Augusta Trans 004915166366168
Kelly Sampaio San Paolo Trans 005511982622296












