Naomi Savage Rio De Janeiro Trans 0055219800801
Pamy Torre Del Lago Puccini Trans 3891473351
Jady Cubana Anaconda Zurigo Trav 0041779769560
Shanaya Vigo Trans 0034727798554
Alexia Veit Desenzano Del Garda Trans 3382822873
Karolina Colombiana Solingen Trans 3534563485
Luana Lentoia Bergamo Trans 3270340880












