Evelyn Braga Dundalk Trans 3201959448
Miss Isabella Viana Lisbona Trans 00351916173707
Fernanda Sodre' Bologna Trans 3445174043
Ella Ricci Torre Del Lago Puccini Trans 3202247405
Patricia Ginnari Udine Trans 3318443032
Jana Diniz Mannheim Trans 004915214522780
Thalia Brasiliana Berlino Trans 3520452693












