Gabriella Italo Friburgo In Brisgovia Trans 00491601625956
Nicole Moraes Milano Trans 3887517090
Leticia Lima San Paolo Trans 005511957430430
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Massiel Pinerolo Trans 3513212238
Karen Milanny Rende Trans 3486589013
Bianca Mancini Londra Trans 3927186049











